Di 21.08.2018 19.30 Senioren - TV Brebach 2  4 : 9
Sa 25.08.2018 18.30 2.Herren - DJK Rastpfuhl  4 : 9
Do 30.08.2018 20.00 TTC Köllerbach 4 - Senioren  9 : 2
Sa 01.09.2018 18.30 TuS Bliesransbach 2 - 2.Herren  7 : 9
So 02.09.2018 11.00 TTC Schwarzenholz - 1.Herren  5 : 9
Sa 08.09.2018 18.30  2.Herren - TuS Bliesransbach 1  7 : 9
Di 11.09.2018 19:30  Senioren -  TuS Eschringen  8 : 8
S0 16.09.2018 12.00  Damen -  ESV Weil  6 : 4
Di 25.09.2018 19.30  Senioren -  TTC Hostenbach  9 : 2
Sa 29.09.2018 14.30  TSV Schwabhausen -  Damen  6 : 0
Di 09.10.2018 20.00  1.Herren - TT Schaumberg Theley  9 : 5
Sa 13.10.2018 15.30  Damen -  LTTV Leutzscher Füchse  6 : 0
Fr 19.10.2018 19.00  DJK Dudweiler 4 -  Senioren  9 : 0
Sa 20.10.2018 18.30  1.Herren -  TTF Besseringen  8 : 8
Sa 20.10.2018 17.00  2.Herren -  TTC Köllerbach  9 : 5
Di 23.10.2018 20.00  Senioren -  Heusweiler 3  3 : 9
Sa 27.10.2018 18:30 TTC Gersweiler -  2.Herren  9 : 7
Sa 27.10.2018 19.00  SV Saar 05 -  1.Herren  8 : 8
Sa 10.11.2018 15.30  Damen -  TuS Uentrop  2 : 6
Sa 10.11.2018 18.30  1.Herren -  DJK Heusweiler 2  9 : 3
Sa 10.11.2018 18.30  2.Herren -  TV Altenkessel  0 : 9
Do 15.11.2018 19.30  TV Dorf im Warndt -  Senioren  
Sa 17.11.2018 18.30  TTC Berus -  1.Herren  
Sa 24.11.2018 17.00  MTV Tostedt -  Damen  
Sa 24.11.2018 18.30  DJK Dudweiler -  1.Herren  
Sa 24.11.2018 18.30  TTC Friedrichsweiler -  2.Herren  
So 25.11.2018 14.00  TTK Großburgwedel -  Damen  
Sa 01.12.2018 15.30  Damen -  NSU Neckarsulm  
Sa 01.12.2018 18.30  1.Herren -  TTC Wemmetsweiler  
Sa 01.12.2018 18.30  2.Herren -  DJK Heusweiler 3  
Sa 08.12.2018 18.30  TTV Differten -  2.Herren  
Sa 08.12.2018 19.30  TTV Hasborn -  1.Herren  
Sa 15.12.2018 15.30  Damen -  TTC Weinheim  
So 16.12.2018 14.00  TTC GW Staffel -  Damen  
Sa 12.01.2019 15.30  Damen -  TTC GW Staffel  
Sa 12.01.2019 18.30  1.Herren -  TTC Schwarzenholz  
Sa 12.01.2019 18.30  DJK Rastpfuhl -  2.Herren  
So 13.01.2019 14.00  TTC Weinheim -  Damen  
Di 15.01.2019 18.30  TV Brebach 2 -  Senioren  
Di 22.01.2019 20.00  Senioren -  TTC Köllerbach 4  
Sa 26.01.2019 18.30  2.Herren -  TuS Bliesranbach 2  
Sa 26.01.2019 14.30  TT Schaumberg Theley -  1.Herren  
Sa 02.02.2019 18.30  1.Herren -  TTC Berus  
Sa 02.02.2019 18.30  TuS Bliesransbach -  2.Herren  
Mi 06.02.2019 19:00  TuS Eschringen -  Senioren  
Sa 09.02.2019 15.30  Damen -  TTK Großburgwedel  
Di 12.02.2019 19.30  TTC Hostenbach -  Senioren  
Sa 16.02.2019 18.30  TTF Besseringen -  1.Herren  
Sa 16.02.2019 18.30  TTC Köllerbach -  2.Herren  
Sa 16.02.2019 18.30  LTTV Leutzscher Füchse -  Damen  
Di 19.02.2019 20.00  Senioren -  Dudweiler  
So 24.02.2019 14.00  NSU Neckarsulm -  Damen  
Sa 09.03.2019 18.30  1.Herren -  SV Saar 05  
Sa 09.03.2019 18.30  2.Herren -  TTC Gersweiler  
Fr 15.03.2019 19.00  DJK Heusweiler 3 -  Senioren  
Sa 16.03.2019 18.30  DJK Heusweiler 2 -  1.Herren  
Sa 16.03.2019 19.30  TV Altenkessel -  2.Herren  
Di 19.03.2019 20.00  Senioren -  TV Dorf im Warndt  
Sa 23.03.2019 16.30  Damen -  MTV Tostedt  
So 24.03.2019 14.00  TuS Uentrop -  Damen  
Sa 30.03.2019 15.30  Damen -  TSV Schwabhausen  
Sa 30.03.2019 18.30  1.Herren - DJK Dudweiler  
Sa 30.03.2019 18.30  2.Herren -  TTC Friedrichweiler  
Sa 06.04.2019 18.30  DJK Heusweiler 3 -  2.Herren  
Sa 06.04.2019 19.00  TTC Wemmetsweiler -  1.Herren  
Sa 13.04.2019 18.30  1.Herren -  TTV Hasborn  
Sa 13.04.2019 18.30  2.Herren -  TTV Differten  
So 05.05.2019 14.00  ESV Weil -  Damen